Categories

Company: Shandong Zhongjing Solar Energy Co.,Ltd

Factory address:No.6 Taikang Road, Economic & Development Zone of Weishan County, Jining City, Shandong Province, China

Contact person:Jeffery Yan

Mobile:0086 15206715713

Tel: 0086 537 5031068

Fax: 0086 537 5031002

Email: international@cnsdpv.com

Skype: jefferypv1029

WhatsApp: 008615206715713

WeChat: 008615206715713

Website: http://www.cnsdpv.com

High Efficiency 185W-225W 36V Black Mono Solar Panels with 72 Cells and TUV Certificate

High Efficiency 185W-225W 36V Black Mono Solar Panels with 72 Cells and TUV Certificate

Basic Info. Model NO.:CNSDPV230(60)P6-50/45 Trademark:CNSDPV Specification:CE, ISO, IEC, TUV Origin:ShanDong Province, China HS Code:8541402000 Product Description Solar module/solar 230W black frame black backsheet CNSDPV engages in basic research and application research of photovoltaic...

Chat Now
Product Details

High Efficiency 185W-225W 36V Black Mono Solar Panels with 72 Cells and TUV Certificate


Basic Info.

Trademark:CNSDPV

Specification:CE, ISO, IEC, TUV

Origin:ShanDong Province, China

HS Code:8541402000

20.jpg

Product Description


CNSDPV185-225(S)
Specifications
ModeCNSDPV185(72)M5CNSDPV190(72)M5CNSDPV195(72)M5CNSDPV200(72)M5CNSDPV205(72)M5CNSDPV210(72)M5CNSDPV215(72)M5CNSDPV220(72)M5CNSDPV225(72)M5
Max Power   (Wp)185190195200205210215220225
Open circuit Voltage (V)44.8044.8045.1045.4345.8646.1546.4446.7547.04
Short Circuit current(A)5.425.525.565.625.725.785.825.895.95
Optimized working voltage (V)36.5037.1037.6037.9438.3038.6638.9839.3339.69
Optimized working current (A)5.075.135.195.285.365.445.525.595.67
Module efficiency (%)16.59%17.04%17.49%17.94%18.39%18.84%19.28%19.70%20.10%
Max system voltage (V)1000V DC
Voltage temperature coefficient-0.340%/K
Current temperature coefficient0.049%/K
Power   temperature coefficient-0.430%/K
Maximum series Fuse Rating10A
Solar cell72pcs (6*12) Monocrystalline silicon solar panel (125*125)
Junction boxIP65, TUV certificated with 3 pcs bypass diodes
Cable type900mm length; Diameter 1*4mm2 TUV certificated
GlassWhite low iron tempered glass 3.2mm thickness
EncapsulationEVA
Back sheetTPT
FrameAluminum alloy
Dimension1580*808*50/45/35mm(L*W*H)
Weight16/15/14±1kg
Heavy mechanical load5400Pa; IEC61215
Hail testDiameter 25mm ice ball; shoot the solar panel 11 points at 23M/S speed
Operating temperature-40 ~ +85degree
Standard Testing Condition: 1000W/m2, Module temperature 25 degree, AM=1.5
Power tolerance: ± 3%


About Us

CNSDPV engages in basic research and application research of photovoltaic technologies and do research in improvement of present processing and industrialization of new technologies. The chief engineer is an expert with more than ten years experience in photovoltaic R&D. Some of our technical engineers are come from SUNTECH, CEEG, CNPV, Himin and Universities. We have established long-term cooperation with Solar Energy Lab of Shandong Technology & Sicence University, Wind Energy Lab of Nanjing Aeronautics and Astronautics University, Photonics Research Institute of Nankai University, Jinan Military Area Command of the Chinese People's Liberation Army.

If you're interested in our high efficiency 185w-225w 36v black mono solar panels with 72 cells and tuv certificate and a grade quality and 25 years warranty for pv power plant and system and battery and roof mounted, please be free to buy the quality, durable and cheap solar equipment with our professional suppliers. We are equipped with a productive factory at your service.

Related Products
Inquiry